I'm from the EU
I'm from a NON-EU country
 
 
Currency

Ganoderma lucidum

aka: Reishi Mushroom - Lingzhi Mushroom, Ling Chih Mushroom, Glossy Ganoderma, Shiny Polyporus, Supernatural Mushroom

Cranalgon Capsules
90 capsules / bottle
With its all natural ingredients, this supplement has been designed primarily to prevent and treat urinary tract infections and inflammations. May be effective against gum disease and stomach ulcers as well. 90 capsules containing high quality extracts of Cranberry, Lion's Mane Mushroom (Hericium erinaceus), and Reishi Mushroom (Ganoderma lucidum), with 500 mg active ingredients in each capsule.
US $17.59   US $17.100.08kg
 
Gasthoanax (gastroanaX) Capsules
These days a significant portion of the population suffers from some form of stomach or intestinal problem. Complaints of Colitis ulcerosa and Morbus Crohn disease, as well as gastric ulcer, gastric inflammation, gastric acid, and reflux are common. Gasthoanax, a dietary supplement containing special polysaccharides, may support the healthy functioning of the digestive system.
US $17.590.07kg
 
Immunax-BALANCE
The ImmunaX Balance, a member of our preventional product family, is a special mixture of medicinal mushrooms, containing a natural form of vitamin C and polysaccharides. It is primarily recommended for those undergoing increased physical activity ( i.e. athletes, those with strenuous physical jobs) to help maintain the body’s optimal functioning and performance.
US $14.170.06kg
 
ImmunaX-C Capsules
ImmunaX-C, a member of the preventional product family, helps to naturally support the healthy functioning of the immune system. One capsule contains the contents of the VitanaX powder active ingredient extracts and natural Acerola extract. Contains 60 capsules/bottle.
US $14.170.06kg
 
immunaX-COR
ImmunaX-Cor is also a member of the "preventional product family". This dietary supplement contains polysaccharides and helps to naturally strengthen the immune system and may assist in the healthy functioning of the heart and circulatory system. Its active ingredients may also help with labile blood pressure, allergic asthma, and insomnia. Contains 60 capsules/bottle.
US $14.170.07kg
 
Neonax (neuranaX) Capsules
Neonax (NeuranaX) is a dietary supplement containing naturally binding epigallotechin gallate (EPCG) and polysaccharides. This special mixture of medicinal mushrooms and green tea (EPCG) extract naturally contributes to the protection of brain cells. Contains 60 capsules/bottle.
US $19.190.07kg
 
Shopping Cart
0 items
Your cart is empty.
Newsletter
We deliver!
To calculate
international delivery
rates please select your shipping country and state, and fill in the weight of your parcel. For further information see shipping and return policy.


Products weight (kg):